AYSO Region 104

facebook

Loading

The Following Parks Have Park Monitors

Acoma Elementary

Princess Jeanne and Juan Tabo

Park Monitor: Charles Tessman

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Charlie Tessman 10951 U09B 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
 

ADO #1 Park

Wyoming and Spain

Park Monitor: Bryan Davis

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Stephanie Davis 20701 U07G 5:30 - 6:30
Bryan Davis 11052 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Neal Watlington 31102 U11B 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
Bryan Davis 31303 U13B 5:15 - 7:15 5:15 - 7:15
Dave Gatterman 11451 U14B 5:30 - 6:45 5:30 - 6:45
Darrell Evans 21902 U19G 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00
 

Altura

Morningside and Hannett

Park Monitor: Charles Moyers

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Tom Giermakowski 10705 U07B 6:00 - 7:00
Sam Albanna 20817 U08G 6:00 - 7:00
Achim Oberst 10953 U09B 6:00 - 7:30 6:00 - 7:30
Zach Cannon 20951 U09G 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Dan Gates 21015 U10G 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Kirsten Bell 21053 U10G 5:15 - 6:45 5:30 - 7:00
Charles Moyers 31201 U12B 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
Brad BRISTER 41301 U13G 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
 

Alvarado Park

Alvarado and Haines

Park Monitor: Joseph Faulk

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Karla Castaneda 10718 U07B 5:30 - 6:30
Paco Maldonado 20715 U07G 5:30 - 6:30
J.D. Faulk 11005 U10B 6:00 - 7:00 5:30 - 6:30
 

Arroyo del Oso Elementary

McKinney and Harper

Park Monitor: Johnathan Gerhardt

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Johnathan Gerhardt 10806 U08B 5:00 - 6:00
Ron Adkins 11015 U10B 4:30 - 5:30 4:30 - 5:30
Johnathan Gerhardt 21008 U10G 6:00 - 7:00 6:00 - 7:00
Kevin Hall 21009 U10G 6:00 - 7:00
 

Bandelier Elementary (Charlie Jones)

Amherst and Burton

Park Monitor: Robert Hatcher

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Sarah Pirio 10704 U07B 5:15 - 6:15
Roberto Gomez 20805 U08G 5:15 - 6:15
JD Faulk 11005 U10B 6:00 - 7:00
Oded Doron 11006 U10B 5:30 - 6:30
Robert Hatcher 21202 U12G 5:15 - 6:45
 

Bataan

Lomas and Carlisle

Park Monitor: George Schroeder

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
James Love 20705 U07G 5:30 - 6:30
George Schroeder 10804 U08B 5:00 - 6:00
Brent Morris 11007 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
William Bradley 11203 U12B 5:30 - 7:00
 

Bernardo Trails

North of Osuna on Vista del Norte just West of the North Diversion Channel

Park Monitor: Michael Ross

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Chris Wilson 20808 U08G 5:45 - 6:45
Michael Ross 21016 U10G 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
 

Bianchetti

Chelwood Park and Mountain

Park Monitor: Bart vanBloemenWaanders

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Bart vanBloemenWaanders 11251 U12B 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
 

Burton

Carlisle and Kathryn

Park Monitor: Natasha Litiku

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Natasha Litiku 21006 U10G 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
 

City View

Tramway and Copper

Park Monitor: scott zila

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
scott zila 20954 U09G 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
leroy martinez 11002 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
 

Conchas Park

South of Candelaria on Lexington

Park Monitor: Thomas Coppedge

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Thomas Coppedge 31101 U11B 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00
Rick Johnson 21251 U12G 5:15 - 6:45 4:30 - 6:00
Malin Friess 21253 U12G 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
 

Cutler

Pennsylvania and Cutler

Park Monitor: Joseph DelGrande

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Steven Brothers 11055 U10B 5:30 - 6:45 5:30 - 6:45
Mark DelGrande 11407 U14B 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
 

Del Sol Park

Morningside and Constitution

Park Monitor: Robert strickland

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Tom Giermakowski 10705 U07B 6:00 - 7:00
Katie Edwards 20804 U08G 5:30 - 6:30
Rob Strickland 21203 U12G 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
Rob Strickland 11406 U14B 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
 

Dennis Chavez Elementary

San Francisco and Barstow

Park Monitor: Lee Anne Klombies

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Skip Murphy-Chase 10709 U07B 5:30 - 6:30
Andy Diercks 10710 U07B 5:00 - 6:00
Travis Jackson 10711 U07B 5:30 - 6:30
Flora Chavez 10720 U07B 5:30 - 6:30
Chi Yang 20809 U08G 5:30 - 6:30
Hayley Chavez 20810 U08G 5:30 - 6:30 5:15 - 6:15
Lee Anne 10952 U09B 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00
Chuck Breinholt 11205 U12B 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
 

Desert Ridge Middle School

Paseo del Norte and Barstow

Park Monitor: Chi Yang

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Skip Murphy-Chase 10709 U07B 5:30 - 6:30
Andy Diercks 10710 U07B 5:00 - 6:00
Andreas Wittler 11012 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
 

Desert Ridge Trails

Northwest of Wyoming and Modesto

Park Monitor: Wendy Doyle

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Andrew Swanson 20706 U07G 3:00 - 4:00
Brendon Smith 20707 U07G 5:30 - 6:30
Jaime Preciado 10807 U08B 5:00 - 6:00
Scott McEntire 10809 U08B 5:00 - 6:00
James Doyle 10955 U09B 6:00 - 7:00 4:30 - 6:00
Wendy Doyle 20952 U09G 5:30 - 6:45 5:30 - 6:45
Andreas Wittler 11012 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
James Doyle 21251 U12G 5:30 - 7:00
 

Duranes Community Center

Rio Grande and Indian School

Park Monitor: Ernest Saiz

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Chris Benavidez 20806 U08G 5:30 - 6:30
Ernest Saiz 20807 U08G 6:00 - 7:00
 

E.G. Ross Elementary

San Pedro and Palomas

Park Monitor: Travis Jackson

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Travis Jackson 10711 U07B 5:00 - 6:00
Dave Foreman 21205 U12G 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
Kevin Dowding 21410 U14G 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
 

Eisenhower Middle School

Juan Tabo and Spain

Park Monitor: Una Vicenti

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Alfonso Serna 10714 U07B 5:00 - 6:00
Una Vicenti 20813 U08G 5:00 - 6:00
 

El Oso Grande

Morris and Osuna

Park Monitor: Don Hewatt

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Robin Ritter 20703 U07G 5:30 - 6:30
Chad Staiger 20712 U07G 5:30 - 6:30 4:30 - 5:30
Chad Staiger 10812 U08B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Robin Ritter 21052 U10G 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
Don Hewatt 41202 U12G 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
Felix Sauceda 41302 U13G 5:30 - 7:30 5:30 - 7:30
Richard Shelley 11406 U14B 5:00 - 6:30
Richard Shelley 11902 U19B 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
Sam Wingerd 21901 U19G 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
 

Georgia O'Keefe Elementary

Lowell and San Victorio

Park Monitor: Taylor Gardner

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Taylor Gardner 20710 U07G 5:30 - 6:30
Ron Adkins 11015 U10B 4:30 - 5:30 4:30 - 5:30
Danois Salas 21010 U10G 5:00 - 6:00 5:00 - 6:00
Bill Wahl 11206 U12B 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
 

Gov. Bent Elementary

Madeira and Hendrix

Park Monitor: Jake Dopson

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Gordon Klein 11053 U10B 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
Jake Dopson 41201 U12G 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
 

Grant Middle School

Easterday and Constitution

Park Monitor: Robert Ritter

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Dion Salazar 20711 U07G 5:30 - 6:30
Robin Ritter 21056 U10G 5:30 - 7:00
Rick Johnson 21251 U12G 5:15 - 6:45
 

Grisham

Montclaire and Shepard

Park Monitor: helene salas

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
helene salas 11202 U12B 6:00 - 7:30 6:00 - 7:30
helene salas 21208 U12G 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00
 

Hayes Middle School

Wyoming between I-40 and Lomas

Park Monitor: JoAnn Vigil

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
JoAnn Vigil 21257 U12G 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00
 

Heritage Hills

San Antonio and Ventura

Park Monitor: Mauricio Cortez

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Andy Diercks 10710 U07B 5:00 - 6:00
Manoj Bhardwaj 10808 U08B 6:00 - 7:00
Chi Yang 20809 U08G 5:30 - 6:30
Ron Adkins 11015 U10B 4:30 - 5:30 4:30 - 5:30
Chris Cortez 41103 U11G 5:45 - 7:45 5:45 - 7:45
 

High Desert

Academy and Cortaderia

Park Monitor: Matt Roybal

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Jennifer Ochenrider 20716 U07G 4:30 - 5:30
Matt Roybal 20953 U09G 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
Scott Rogers 11014 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
 

Highland Detentions Pond Park

Silver and Jefferson

Park Monitor: Sheri McDonald

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Robert Hatcher 21202 U12G 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
Lionel Betsch 31301 U13B 4:30 - 6:30
 

Holiday Park

Comanche and Chelwood

Park Monitor: Daniel Gonzales

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Larry Barela 10702 U07B 5:30 - 6:30
Daniel Gonzales 10703 U07B 5:15 - 6:15
Mark Woodard 20803 U08G 5:15 - 6:15
Viktor Ivanov 11003 U10B 5:00 - 6:00 5:00 - 6:00
Thomas Thomsen 11051 U10B 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
 

Hoover Middle School

Comanche and Chelwood

Park Monitor: Andrew Drexler

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Mark Woodard 20803 U08G 5:15 - 6:15
Jeff Smith 11003 U10B 5:15 - 6:15 5:15 - 6:15
Thomas Thomsen 11051 U10B 5:15 - 6:15 5:15 - 6:15
Peter Butterfield 21206 U12G 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
Andy Drexler 11402 U14B 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
 

Hubert Humphrey Elementary

Academy Hills and Concordia

Park Monitor: Derek Gutierrez

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Renee Patton 20814 U08G 5:45 - 6:45
Justin Chaplin 11013 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Derek Gutierrez 21011 U10G 5:45 - 6:45 5:45 - 6:45
 

Inez Elementary

Pennsylvania and Indian School

Park Monitor: Michael Carlberg

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Mike Carlberg 11209 U12B 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
 

Jackson Middle School

Indian School between Eubank and Morris

Park Monitor: Tom Cuyler

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
JP Bowdin 21252 U12G 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
JP Bowdin 11401 U14B 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
Tom Cuyler 41601 U16G 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
Paul Schlavin 41801 U18G 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
 

Jeanne Bellamah

Tomasita and Rosemont

Park Monitor: Justin Salazar

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Justin Salazar 10701 U07B 5:30 - 6:30
Adrienne Bonaguidi 11208 U12B 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
 

Jerry Cline

Louisiana and Constitution

Park Monitor: Tom Cuyler

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Cory Harris 10814 U08B 6:00 - 7:00
Joe Garcia 11017 U10B 5:30 - 6:30
Miguel Regino 21404 U14G 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
Tom Cuyler 31402 U14B 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
 

Kennedy Middle School

Tomasita and Lomas

Park Monitor: Xenia Wheeler

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Xenia Wheeler 10817 U08B 6:00 - 7:00 6:00 - 7:00
 

Lauren Bolles

Coudview and Tramway

Park Monitor: Steve Eberhardt

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Steve Eberhardt 10802 U08B 5:30 - 6:30
 

Loma del Norte

San Francisco and Wyoming

Park Monitor: Charlotte Rowley

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Travis Jackson 10711 U07B 5:30 - 6:30
Kristi Allen 20805 U08G 5:15 - 6:15
Jim Doyle 10955 U09B 6:00 - 7:00
Rob Rob 21009 U10G 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Dan Lyons 21251 U12G 4:30 - 5:30
Dan Lyons 31302 U13B 5:30 - 7:00
Charlotte Rowley 11404 U14B 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
 

Loma del Rey

Comanche and Orlando

Park Monitor: Rebecca Zamora

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Janea M 20816 U08G 5:30 - 6:30
 

Los Ranchos Elementary

Los Ranchos and 4th Street

Park Monitor: Kevin Noel

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Kevin Noel 11018 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
 

Lynnewood

Candelaria and Marie Park

Park Monitor: Tom Cuyler

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Bryan Klock 11004 U10B 5:00 - 6:00 5:00 - 6:00
Chris Chacon 21201 U12G 4:30 - 6:00 5:00 - 6:30
Lionel Betsch 31301 U13B 4:30 - 6:30
 

Madison Middle School West

Comanche and Moon

Park Monitor: JP Bowdoin

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
JP Bowdoin 21151 U11G 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
JP Bowdoin 11401 U14B 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
Andrea Ryan 21401 U14G 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
Dave Erhart 41701 U17G 5:00 - 7:00
Brian Felmlee 21905 U19G 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
 

Manzano Mesa

Eubank and Southern

Park Monitor: Shynia Litzau

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Shynia Litzau 10801 U08B 5:30 - 6:30
George Seus 11001 U10B 5:30 - 6:30
Gordon Klein 11054 U10B 5:30 - 6:30
Scott Koch 21008 U10G 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Brian McMurtrey 11201 U12B 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00
 

Matheson Park Elementary

Morris and Los Arboles

Park Monitor: Tymree Sanchez

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Cecile Town 20702 U07G 5:00 - 6:00
Tymree Sanchez 20815 U08G 4:30 - 5:30
 

Matthew Meadows

Matthew and Mateo Prado

Park Monitor: Frank Maestas

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Frank Maestas 11403 U14B 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
 

Mitchell Elementary

Morris and Comanche

Park Monitor: peter butterfield

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Alex Lovesee 10803 U08B 5:30 - 6:30
Thomas Thomas 21004 U10G 5:15 - 6:15 5:15 - 6:15
 

Montgomery Complex

Louisiana and Comanche

Park Monitor: Holly Reimholz

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Holly Reimholz 21405 U14G 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00
 

Montgomery Park

San Pedro and Comanche

Park Monitor: Hugo Lopez

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Hugo Lopez 10815 U08B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Bryan Klock 11004 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
 

Netherwood

Princeton and Indian School

Park Monitor: James Love

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
James Love 20705 U07G 5:30 - 6:30
 

North Domingo Baca

North of Paseo del Norte on Wyoming

Park Monitor: Daniel Lyons

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Chris Speight 10818 U08B 5:30 - 6:30
Jim Doyle 10955 U09B 5:30 - 7:00 4:30 - 5:30
Wendy Doyle 20952 U09G 5:30 - 6:45 5:30 - 6:45
Adam Roberts 11009 U10B 5:00 - 6:00 5:00 - 6:00
Justin Chaplin 11013 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Ray Gonzales 21055 U10G 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00
Dan Lyons 21251 U12G 4:30 - 5:30 5:30 - 6:30
Dan Lyons 31302 U13B 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
 

Onate Elementary

Chelwood and Brentwood Hills

Park Monitor: JP Bowdoin

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Vanessa Gurule 20802 U08G 5:00 - 6:00 5:00 - 6:00
 

Osuna Elementary

Osuna and Moon

Park Monitor: Chad Tyson

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Chad Tyson 10717 U07B 5:30 - 6:30
Randall Ryan 10816 U08B 5:30 - 6:30
Chad Tyson 21051 U10G 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
 

Paseo de Estrella

North of Osuna off Vista del Norte

Park Monitor: Heather Clark

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Heather Clark 20704 U07G 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Matt Barone 20714 U07G 6:00 - 7:00
Mike Ross 21016 U10G 5:45 - 6:45 5:45 - 6:45
 

Patricia Cassidy

North of Paseo del Norte on Lowell to Summer Wind Pl.

Park Monitor: Gary Barnard

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Gary Barnard 21054 U10G 6:00 - 7:00 6:00 - 7:00
 

Quintesence

Holbrook and Quintesence

Park Monitor: Thomas Weber

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
John Paul Langsfeld 10810 U08B 5:00 - 6:00
Tim Castillo 11011 U10B 6:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 6:00
Tom Weber 11252 U12B 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
Kathy Armijo 11405 U14B 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
 

Rachel Light (Comanche Elementary)

Comanche and Pennsylvania

Park Monitor: Nuno Cardoso

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Nuno Cardoso 21207 U12G 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
 

Ross Enchanted

Juan Tabo and Phoenix

Park Monitor: David B. Ehrhart

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Denise Bowman 21003 U10G 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Adrienne Bonaguidi 11208 U12B 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
David Ehrhart 41701 U17G 5:00 - 7:00 5:00 - 7:00
 

Rotary (Heritage East)

San Bernardino and Holbrook

Park Monitor: Jeff Sipley

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Greg Sanchez 10708 U07B 5:00 - 6:00
Travis Jackson 10711 U07B 5:00 - 6:00
Hannah Sprung 20708 U07G 5:00 - 6:00
Jeff Sipley 20812 U08G 5:30 - 6:30
 

S.Y. Jackson Elementary

Biscayne and Cairo

Park Monitor: Gary Culler

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Becky Spurgeon 20902 U09G 4:00 - 5:00
Bill Culler 21013 U10G 4:30 - 5:30 4:15 - 5:15
 

Sister Cities

McKinney and Harper

Park Monitor: Brian Wimberly

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Brian Wimberly 41102 U11G 5:30 - 7:30 5:30 - 7:30
David Martin 21254 U12G 5:15 - 6:45 5:15 - 6:45
Bobby Reinacher 21904 U19G 4:30 - 6:00 4:30 - 6:00
 

Snow Heights

Constitution just east of Pennsylvania

Park Monitor: Allison Williamson

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Alli Williamson 21005 U10G 6:00 - 7:00 6:00 - 7:00
 

Sombra del Monte Elementary

Moon and Candelaria

Park Monitor: Eric Seiler

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
There are no practices scheduled at this time.
 

Summer Hills

Mountain and Algodones

Park Monitor: Diego Serna

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Juan Diego Serna 21002 U10G 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
 

Tiguex

Mountain and Rio Grande Blvd

Park Monitor: freddie chavez

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Doug Turner 10706 U07B 5:30 - 6:30
Freddie Chavez 20713 U07G 5:45 - 6:45
 

Tower Park and Pond

82nd Street SW and Tower Rd

Park Monitor: Dan Meigs

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
There are no practices scheduled at this time.
 

Vista del Norte

Osuna just West of the North Diversion Channel

Park Monitor: Cory Harris

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Jonathan Dean 10707 U07B 5:45 - 6:45
Chris Wilson 20808 U08G 5:45 - 6:45
Kevin Noel 11018 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
 

W.L. Jackson

Tramway and Cedar Lane

Park Monitor: Chris Geherin

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Chris Geherin 20709 U07G 5:30 - 6:30
 

Zia Elementary

Lomas and Jefferson

Park Monitor: Brad Brister

Practice Schedule

Coach Team Division Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Aaron Montoya 11053 U10B 5:30 - 6:30 5:30 - 6:30
Aaron Montoya 11210 U12B 5:30 - 7:00 5:30 - 7:00
Brad Brister 21903 U19G 5:00 - 6:30 5:00 - 6:30
 

The Following Parks Don't Have Park Monitors

Academy Hills

Bel-Air Elementary

Ben Greiner

Bullhead

Cesar Chavez Community Center

Chellwood Park

Chelwood Elementary

Cleveland Middle School

Collet Park

Columbus

Dulcinea

Four H

Griegos Elementary

Hawthorne Elementary

Hyder

Inez Park

John Villela

Kirtland Elementary

Kit Carson

La Palomita

Martineztown

McCollum Elementary

McDuffie (Hidden)

Mesa Verde

Quigley

Ridgecrest

Singing Arrow

Sunset Canyon

Tingley

Valley

Vista Verde

Wade Circle

Wilson Middle School

Zuni Elementary