AYSO Region 104

facebook

AYSO Region 104 Contacts

General Assistance

If you don't know who to contact from the list below, you can always e-mail us at help@ayso104.org.

Board of Directors

Position Name Box
Regional Commissioner Aaron Luce 700
Assistant Regional Commissioner J.P. Bowdoin 701
Chief Coach Tom Cuyler 4
Chief Referee Chris Butler 705
Sergei Ivanov
Patrick Wilshusen
Regional Registrar (U5-U12 Boys) Tracey Dowding 2
Regional Registrar (U5-U12 Girls) Vanessa Sandoval 2
Regional Registrar (U14-19) Vikki Wingerd 2
Girls Coordinator Denise Bowman 702
Boys Coordinator Cory Harris 703
Volunteer Coordinator Position Open  
Child Volunteer Protection Advocate Steve Glover 3
Secretary Angela Alvarado 702
Treasurer Jake Dopson 708
Regional Auditor Position Open  
Safety Director Robin Ritter 1
Equipment Manager Chris Freiwald 706
Marketing and Communications Director Chad Tyson 709
Event Coordinator Paula Gonzales  

Staff

Position Name Box
EXTRA Program Coordinator Brian Wimberly 707
Branden McDaniel
ACT - Advanced Competition Teams Jerry Francis  
Challenge Program Coordinator Lionel Betsch  
VIP Program John Reich 710
Park Coordinator Robin Ritter 711
Field Marking Administrator Don Hewatt 712
PowerSkills Coordinator Neal Watlington  
Webmaster Dan Meigs  
1000 Minutes Coordinator Cheryl Glover  
Tournament Coordinator David Ehrhart  
Director of Referee Instruction Patrick Wilshusen  
Director of Referee Assessment Roger Kropf  
Director of Coach Instruction Bryce Ricken  
Referee Mentor Coordinator Sergei Ivanov  
Summer Camp Coordinator Sarah Luce  
U5 Girls Master Coach Jerry Francis  
U5 Boys Master Coach Aaron Luce  

Division Commissioners

Position Name Box
U19 Boys Division Commissioner Position Open 703
U19 Girls Division Commissioner Sam Wingerd 702
U14 Boys Division Commissioner Mark DelGrande 703
U14 Girls Division Commissioner Position Open 702
U12 Boys Division Commissioner Position Open 703
U12 Girls Division Commissioner Krista Laybourne 702
U10 Boys Division Commissioner Scott Rogers 703
U10 Girls Division Commissioner Denise Bowman 702
U8 Boys Division Commissioner Stacey Harris 703
U8 Girls Division Commissioner Position Open 702
U7 Boys Division Commissioner Chad Tyson 703
U7 Girls Division Commissioner Robin Ritter 702
U6 Boys Division Commissioner Michelle Sanchez 703
U6 Girls Division Commissioner Position Open 702
U5 Boys Division Commissioner Position Open 703
U5 Girls Division Commissioner Position Open 702
U14 Boys EXTRA Commissioner Jerry Francis  
U14 Grils EXTRA Commissioner Position Open  
U12 Boys EXTRA Commissioner Position Open  
U12 Girls EXTRA Commissioner Randall Rodriguez  
U10 Boys EXTRA Commissioner Lee Anne Klombies  
U10 Girls EXTRA Commissioner Rebecca Armstrong  

Division Registrars

Position Name Box
U19 Boys Division Registrar Vikki Wingerd 2
U19 Girls Division Registrar Vikki Wingerd 2
U14 Boys Division Registrar Vikki Wingerd 2
U14 Girls Division Registrar Vikki Wingerd 2
U12 Boys Division Registrar Tracey Dowding 2
U12 Girls Division Registrar Jill Foderaro 2
U10 Boys Division Registrar Position Open 2
U10 Girls Division Registrar Position Open 2
U8 Boys Division Registrar Tracey Dowding 2
U8 Girls Division Registrar Megan Fricks 2
U7 Boys Division Registrar Paula Gonzales 2
U7 Girls Division Registrar Position Open 2
U6 Boys Division Registrar Jill Foderaro 2
U6 Girls Division Registrar Position Open 2
U5 Boys Division Registrar Paula Gonzales 2
U5 Girls Division Registrar Vanessa Sandoval 2
Challenge Teams Registrar Marion Meigs  
EXTRA Program Registrar Vanessa Sandoval  

Referee Schedulers

Position Name Box
U19 Boys Referee Scheduler Zaf Onor  
U19 Girls Referee Scheduler Zaf Onor  
U14 Boys Referee Scheduler Danny Packer  
U14 Girls Referee Scheduler Eric Harstad  
U12 Boys Referee Scheduler Paul Claassen  
U12 Girls Referee Scheduler Steve Madrid  
U10 Boys Referee Scheduler David K. Jones  
U10 Girls Referee Scheduler Marianne Kemp  
U14 Boys EXTRA Ref Scheduler Danny Packer  
U14 Girls EXTRA Ref Scheduler Position Open  
U12 Boys EXTRA Ref Scheduler Adam Aragon  
U12 Girls EXTRA Ref Scheduler Dave Massey  
U10 Boys EXTRA Ref Scheduler David Wilson  
U10 Girls EXTRA Ref Scheduler Dustie Beck